Crunch Personal Injury
ELLWOOD CITY SCHEDULE
DATEVERSETIMEHOMECONF
9/2 Central Valley 7:00 PM
9/9 Hopewell 7:00 PM X
9/16 Beaver Falls 7:00 PM
9/23 Aliquippa 7:00 PM
9/30 Valley 7:00 PM X X
10/8 Beaver 7:30 PM
10/14 Derry 7:00 PM X X
10/21 Riverside 7:00 PM X
10/28 Quaker Valley 7:00 PM X
LAUREL SCHEDULE
DATEVERSETIMEHOMECONF
8/26 Union 7:00 PM X X
9/2 Mohawk 7:00 PM
9/9 Riverside 7:00 PM X
9/16 South Side Beaver 7:00 PM
9/23 Freedom 7:30 PM
9/30 Neshannock 7:00 PM X
10/7 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic 7:00 PM X
10/14 Deer Lakes 7:00 PM X
10/21 New Brighton 7:00 PM
10/28 Carlynton 7:00 PM X X
11/4 Chartiers-Houston 7:00 PM
11/11 Steel Valley 7:00 PM
MOHAWK SCHEDULE
DATEVERSETIMEHOMECONF
9/2 Laurel 7:00 PM X
9/9 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic 7:00 PM
9/16 Riverside 7:00 PM X
9/23 Hopewell 7:00 PM X
9/30 South Side Beaver 7:00 PM X
10/7 New Brighton 7:00 PM
10/14 Freedom 7:00 PM X
10/21 Vincentian Academy 7:00 PM X
10/28 Neshannock 7:00 PM
NEW CASTLE SCHEDULE
DATEVERSETIMEHOMECONF
8/27 Aliquippa 8:00 PM X X
9/2 Montour 7:00 PM
9/9 Highlands 7:00 PM X
9/16 Ambridge 7:00 PM X
9/23 Indiana 7:00 PM X
9/30 Mars 7:00 PM X
10/7 South Fayette 7:00 PM
10/14 Knoch 7:00 PM
10/21 Ringgold 7:00 PM X X
10/28 Blackhawk 7:00 PM
11/4 South Fayette 7:00 PM
11/11 Ringgold 7:00 PM
11/18 Thomas Jefferson 5:00 PM
SHENANGO SCHEDULE
DATEVERSETIMEHOMECONF
9/2 Rochester 7:30 PM
9/9 Sto-Rox 7:00 PM X
9/16 Northgate 7:00 PM X
9/23 Fort Cherry 7:30 PM X
10/1 Western Beaver 12:30 PM
10/7 Summit Academy 7:00 PM X
10/14 Cornell 7:00 PM
10/21 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 8:00 PM
10/28 Union 7:00 PM X
11/4 Jeannette 7:00 PM
UNION SCHEDULE
DATEVERSETIMEHOMECONF
8/26 Laurel 7:00 PM X
9/2 Sto-Rox 7:00 PM X
9/9 Northgate 7:00 PM
9/16 Jefferson-Morgan 7:00 PM X X
9/23 Western Beaver 7:00 PM X
10/1 Summit Academy 12:30 PM
10/7 Cornell 7:00 PM X
10/14 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 8:00 PM
10/21 Rochester 7:00 PM X
10/28 Shenango 7:00 PM
WILMINGTON SCHEDULE
DATEVERSETIMEHOMECONF
12/3 Steel Valley 7:00 PM
8/26 Sharon 7:00 PM X X
9/2 West Middlesex 7:00 PM X
9/9 Lakeview 7:00 PM
9/16 Sharpsville 7:00 PM X
9/23 Mercer 7:00 PM
9/30 Reynolds 7:00 PM
10/7 Greenville 7:00 PM X X
10/14 Hickory 7:00 PM X
10/21 Slippery Rock 7:00 PM X X
11/4 Eisenhower 7:00 PM
11/11 Greenville 1:00 AM
11/18 Sharpsville 7:00 PM
11/26 Kane 1:00 PM
NESHANNOCK SCHEDULE
DATEVERSETIMEHOMECONF
8/27 Farrell 5:00 PM X
9/2 North Catholic 7:00 PM X
9/9 Quaker Valley 7:00 PM X
9/16 New Brighton 7:00 PM
9/23 East Allegheny 7:00 PM X X
9/30 Laurel 7:00 PM
10/7 Riverside 7:00 PM X
10/14 South Side Beaver 7:00 PM
10/21 Freedom 7:30 PM
10/28 Mohawk 7:00 PM X
11/4 Serra Catholic 7:00 PM X
11/11 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic 7:00 PM
11/19 Washington 7:00 PM
11/26 Steel Valley 7:00 PM
Copyright © 2017 CrunchOnline
All Rights Reserved